Websites below are not maintained or monitored by the Martin Web Team. Please refer to the listed sponsor when inquiring about their contents.

NAME SPONSOR EMAIL
Academic Decathlon Marc BlanchardJay Atman
Academic Quiz League [Whiz Quiz] Jay Atman
Academic UIL Libi Kruta
AFJROTC AISD
ASL Club Amanda Kerce
AVID Club
Band Brad McCann,  Joseph Manzo
Cheerleaders (Varsity) Kristen Session-Brown
Cheerleaders (Junior Varsity) Lindsey Oseguera
Cheerleaders (Freshman) Whitney Goolsbee
Choir Kay Owens, Betsy Clark, Dylan Corder
Computer Science James Hovey
DECA Ami Motsenbocher
Engineering Club Greg Patton
FCCLA- Family, Career and Community Leaders of America Donevera Baily, Kim Jeske, Kelly Gray
French Club &
French National Honor Society
Julia Lopez
Future Business Leaders of America [FBLA] Griffin Goldstein
Future Farmers of America [FFA] Kristin Clark
German Club &
German National Honor Society
Andrea Bonner
Health Occupations Students of America [HOSA] Michele Davda
Hispanic Students Association
Interact Club (Rotary International) Jacqueline Echols
Key Club Briana Lavelle
Knights Chess Club
Latin Club And Latin National Honor Society Marsha’l Westfall Haessig
Literary Club
Martin Book Club Suzanne Severns
Martin Players [Drama] Jordan Chambers, Kelly Groves
Mock Trial Team Griffin Goldstein
Multicultural Alliance Club
Muslim Student Association (MSA) Grifin Goldstein
National Honor Society Tonji Lewis, Marilyn Clanton
National Science Honor Society Lydia Berry
National Technical Honor Society Ami Motsenbocker,  Ramona Wood,  Brandon Searcey
Oral Interpretation and Debate Chris Proctor
Orchestra Michael Stringer, Jamie Ovalle, Sammy Branch
Physics Club Jay Atman
Phoenix Yearbook Nina Glass
Project SOAR-Students Obtaining Academic Recognition Kim Jeske, Donevera Bailey, Patrick Dunn
Public Speaking Club Michelle Fratto
Psychology Club Jay Atman
Quidditch Club Molly Haney
Rho Kappa Social Studies NHS Jacqueline Echols, Julie Warner
Robotics Team Paul Laux
Rotary Interact Club Jacqueline Echols
Rugby Bennet Mitchell
Secular Student Alliance Tanya Dowdey
Seekers [Christian Organization] Rynthia Clements, Lori Craig, Ramona Wood
Spanish Club Yohana Martinez, Hugo Avila
Spanish National Honor Society Deb Conant
Students Together And Naturally Diverse [STAND] Juli Warner
Steppers [Step Team] Dee Reed
Student Council Carolyn Powers
Sundancers [Drill Team] Ashley Gaither
Table Tennis Brandon Searcey
Texas Association of Future Educators [TAFE] Carla Parks, Jennifer Rothwell
The Coup [Literary Magazine] Adam Powell
Visual Arts Club Debra Allison, Dan Darr, Anne Nagim
Junior World Affairs Council Juli Warner, Rhonda Pugh
Warrior Post [Newspaper] Tricia Regalado
World Geography Club Richard Ellis
Young Americans for Political Awareness [YAPA]